OTHER Archived

Robinson Ct. Macon, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773350

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

Other

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported via:

http://www.maconbibb.us

Reported:

on

Description

This dumpster has been in the FRONT yard of this house since last year in October /November !! It is an eye sore! I don't know why it's been here so long! Please have it removed.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Customer Service (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

  • Closed CSR Macon-Bibb (Verified Official)

  • Darvin Jones (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.