Brush left on the alley.. vacant lot Archived

3200 Carlisle Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16990

Issue ID:

1773367

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

82 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush dumped on the alley.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Brush
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

New Comment