Overgrown Lots Archived

1009 Garber St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773370

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

301 times

Neighborhood:

Fulton

Reported:

on

Description

CITIZEN STATES ABANDONED HOME NEEDS YARD ATTENDED TO AT THIS ADDRESS.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • City of Richmond (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.