Property Maintenance Archived

1408 Royal Ave Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 12055

Issue ID:

1773379

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Received a call into the Council office that at 1408 Royal Ave NE there is couches, furniture and toys along the fence line. The tenants moved out. The spouting is off the house, there are broken windows. I would like to request an exterior inspection.


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment