Pothole Archived

95th Street seminole, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773384

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

216 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 5

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole in ashphalt at corner. lake park estates, 106th Ave & 95th St


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.