Overgrown Lots Archived

2214 Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773390

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Maymont

Reported:

on

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT THIS LOT IS OVERGROWN AND SHE IS AFRAID THAT IT IS GOING TO ATTRACT SNAKES AND RODENTS. SHE IS REQUESTING FOR SOMEONE TO COME OUT THERE AND CUT THE GRASS DOWN.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Richmond (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.