Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1509 West Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773395

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277766

Description

in alley tree limbs need collection

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.