Alley north of 18th af ave S and west of 31st Street South Archived

1749-1759 31st St S St Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16990

Issue ID:

1773398

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Blading/Smoothing

Viewed:

475 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Potholes in the alley behind laundry mat.

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Filling potholes in alley (dirt or paved), Smoothing/resurfacing of dirt/gravel alley

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

  • Closed mklink (Verified Official)

New Comment