Illegal Dumping Archived

3401-3599 Webster Street Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773415

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

32 times

Neighborhood:

Mosswood

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592171

Description

Dresser with drawers on west side of street and garbage on sidewalk on east side of street. Thank u!!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.