Traffic Signals Archived

9398 South 1300 East Sandy, UT 84094, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 95

Issue ID:

1773419

Submitted To:

Utah DOT

Category:

Traffic Signals

Viewed:

227 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

All directions out

also asked...
Q. What type of problem did you notice?
A. Light out
Q. What direction is the problem?
A. Northbound Straight
Q. What time and day of week did you notice the problem?
A. Morning

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.