Code Enforcement (Weedy Lots) Archived

2009 Suaze Street Edinburg, TX 78541, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 250

Issue ID:

1773421

Submitted To:

City of Edinburg

Category:

Code Enforcement (Weedy Lots)

Viewed:

33 times

Neighborhood:

Edinburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is an abandoned house that has the grass / weeds very high. It makes the neighborhood look bad. I am not sure what the address is but it's on Suaze St.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.