Illegal Dumping Archived

577 Winthrop Avenue New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1391910

Issue ID:

1773437

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

865 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1770068

Description

Resident reports illegally dumped items at this location. Someone came in the night and dumped a pile of material. Please investigate as soon as possible.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment