Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

3318 Barton Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773438

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277768

Description

TREE BRANCHES AND BIG WOODEN LOGS, LOCATED IN THE ALLEY BEHIND THIS RESIDENCE

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.