Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Highland Ave At Avon St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1673750

Issue ID:

1773444

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

201 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

couch (JS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.