Trash, discarded/broken furniture on the alley Archived

1348 30th St S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 17040

Issue ID:

1773451

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

148 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash, discarded/broken furniture on the alley of vacant structure.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk in alley/at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed City of St. Pete (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.