Overgrown Lots Archived

Intersection Pondera Rd And Garden Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773453

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Description

OVERGROWN GRASS AND SCHURBERY -


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Richmond (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.