dumping Archived

9604 Farewell Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773461

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sidewalk Concern

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

Bags of debris dumped in front of property at 9604 Farewell Road and not taken away by trash removal

also asked...
Q. Select the concern
A. Other, please describe

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment