Yard Archived

311 14th St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4160

Issue ID:

1773462

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Yard

Viewed:

211 times

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Uncut grass

also asked...
Q. What type of yard problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Uncut grass or weeds

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.