Illegal Dumping Archived

3616/3620 Athy South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1773467

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Request for Service

Viewed:

448 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26718

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of garbage in the area across the street from 3616/3620 Athy


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

New Comment