Illegal Dumping Archived

1100 San Mateo South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1773474

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

220 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26719

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

mattress on the sidewalk in front of 1100 San Mateo in SSF


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.