Illegal Dumping Archived

1024 Mission Rd. South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1773475

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

190 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26720

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two Shopping carts at 1024 Mission rd.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment