Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

37-39 Franklin Street Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773481

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 5

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Much furniture along bike path


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment