Abandoned Vehicle Archived

16208 Cruse Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121880

Issue ID:

1773489

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

193 times

Reported:

on

Description

High grass/weeds front & rear yard.

Old toilet seat on the porch.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the vehicle make, model and color.
A. Black Van
Q. Please provide the license plate or VIN number, if available.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long has the vehicle been in this location?
A. a week

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.