Pothole Archived

4541 Thompson Street Oakland, CA 94601, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 28450

Issue ID:

1773490

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

244 times

Neighborhood:

Fremont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592176

Description

Multiple potholes on Thompson. Please fix. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.