Curbside Trash / Recycling Archived

73 Truman Dr. Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33470

Issue ID:

1773508

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Curbside Trash / Recycling

Viewed:

321 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

Home owner says that trash hasn't been picked up two weeks in a row.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue:
A. Trash not Picked up

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment