Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1210 West Cary Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773512

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

223 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277776

Description

Several large items of furniture including sofas, boxsprings etc. Will need a team for this pickup.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment