Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archived

3rd And Cypress South San Francisco, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5310

Issue ID:

1773517

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

26722

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Leaves all over the sidewalk covering a meter it is near yellow cab by a fence


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.