Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

717 N Meadow St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773525

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277778

Description

MATTRESS AND BOXSPRING, DRESSERS, AND COFFEE TABLES. NEEDS TO BE PICKED UP LOCATED IN THE ALLEY BETWEEN MEADOW AND ALLEN ST.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.