Property Maintenance Archived

1809 9th St Sw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 40120

Issue ID:

1773558

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

187 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

Houses is in bad shape- broken windows, trash, critters living inside. Complainant would like to see it demo'd.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.