Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

Avon At Highland Avenue Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1649145

Issue ID:

1773577

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

357 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Someone dumped a couch on the sidewalk (LS)


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment