Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

920 Forest View Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773578

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

284 times

Neighborhood:

Forest View

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277786

Description

old clothes that have been bagged up, and a few boxes located behind property

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Other (please specify items for pick up in description)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.