Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup Archived

64 Middle Street Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 31935

Issue ID:

1773598

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Missed Trash or Recycling Pickup

Viewed:

122 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash was not picked up

also asked...
Q. Is this a missed trash pickup or missed recycling pickup?
A. Trash
Q. What day of the week is your normal pick-up scheduled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Was a bulk item not collected?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment