Sign and Marking Concern Archived

5876 Thunder Hill Road Columbia, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126305

Issue ID:

1773599

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sign and Marking Concern

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Description

A 'stop ahead' sign is leaning.

also asked...
Q. Select the issue
A. Broken/Missing Sign

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Howard County Admin (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Ricky F (Verified Official)

  • Closed Ricky F (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.