Illegal Dumping Archived

2700 Arizona Ave. Nw Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5700

Issue ID:

1773604

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

263 times

Neighborhood:

The Palisades

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179150

Description

Wood pallets left on the side of the road.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.