Illegal Parking Archived

821 Northwest 13th Street Oklahoma City, OK 73106, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 465

Issue ID:

1773609

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Illegal Parking

Viewed:

92 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Too close to intersection b

also asked...
Q. Subtype
A. On a public street

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tiffani S. (Registered User)

  • Closed Tiffani S. (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.