Illegal Dumping Archived

946-950 30th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773611

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

108 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592195

Description

Nice chair in street


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.