Code Violations Archived

26 Dana Ave Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 11460

Issue ID:

1773616

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Code Violations

Viewed:

459 times

Neighborhood:

Park South

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrowth in rear yard

also asked...
Q. What type of violation are you reporting? Please select one of the following options:
A. Other
Q. If "other" please describe here:
A. Code

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.