Abandoned Vehicle Archived

8304 Hubbell Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 121630

Issue ID:

1773617

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

152 times

Reported:

on

Description

Parked along the fenceline of this property.

also asked...
Q. Please provide the vehicle make, model and color.
A. Camper
Q. Please provide the license plate or VIN number, if available.
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long has the vehicle been in this location?
A. approx. 15 years

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.