Trash Pick-Up Archived

1537 16th St Ne Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 116170

Issue ID:

1773623

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

101 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash and garbage The curb.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.