Trash Collection - Missed Archived

1612 5th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 705

Issue ID:

1773634

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Trash Collection - Missed

Viewed:

127 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

15-00179163

Description

They collect one can but not the other, they were sitting next to each other all trash in bags


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Sarah (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.