fox in the backyard Archived

10 Pheasant Hollow Road Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 200

Issue ID:

1773637

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

257 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

We have seen a fox few times (5 to6) in our backyard...just walking running chasing another smaller animal....etc etc...I have two small children and I want your help to remove the animal from the area.
Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.