Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn Archived

4 Bruce Cir Randolph, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1773638

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Lawn

Viewed:

88 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

This house was the location of a drug bust a few months back. It is abandoned, and the whereabouts of the owner are unknown. The grass has never been cut, and the neighbors would like to see something done.

also asked...
Q. Please choose issue
A. Overgrown Grass

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Brian Howard (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Town Clerk's Office (Verified Official)

  • Closed John McVeigh (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.