Illegal Dumping Archived

1700-1714 16th Street Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5140

Issue ID:

1773643

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

118 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592198

Description

Flooring


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.