Tree Issue Archived

18020-18028 Syracuse St Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 120

Issue ID:

1773656

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

9 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead tree has fallen on residents house

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Other

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment