Illegal Dumping Archived

3273 Haven Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4095

Issue ID:

1773659

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

669 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592200

Description

A mountain of debris. Please help us clean this up!


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.