Trash Pick-Up Archived

1353 Henry Ave Sw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 41895

Issue ID:

1773660

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Trash Pick-Up

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Out all week


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.