Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

10215 Pondera Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3952765

Issue ID:

1773673

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

233 times

Neighborhood:

Huguenot

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277793

Description

tree brush need to be picked up from across the street of this address, in a vacant lot

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment