Storm Call Archived

19656 Lamont Ave Detroit, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18400

Issue ID:

1773677

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

32 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

24"dead maple tree down blocking walkway.

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Tree Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment