Illegal Dumping Archived

Grove Shafter Fwy Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 160

Issue ID:

1773678

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

592202

Description

On Martin Luther King Jr. Way at 45th


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

New Comment