Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

2410 West Main Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1773680

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

The Fan

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

277794

Description

In alley directly behind house in the alley. Entertainment Center, wood and trash.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.